שלג חם

 

בכדי לצפות בסרט צור איתנו קשר כדי לקבל סיסמא

צפה בסרט אני מעוניין בסרט זה שתף

5:23 דקות
בימוי: אירה אלשנסקי
2014

סרט אנימציה קצר העוסק ביחסים שבין אב לבתו הבוגרת.

קרדיטים: 
בימוי ואנימציה: אירה אלשנסקי
עיצוב סאונד: טל בר לבב
מוסיקה: פיקה מגריק

פסטיבלים: 
ArtShorts, Smolensk, Russia, 10/14, official selection
BAICFF, USA, 01/2015, official selection
Watersprite Film Festival, Cambridge, UK, 03/2015, oficcial selection
HAFF, Hollan Animated Film Festival, Netherlands, 03/2015, official selection
BEAR, International Noncomercial Animation Festival, 03/2015, official selectio
ITFS, Shtuttgart Festival of Animated Film. Germany, 05/2015, official selection
KFF, Krakow Film Festival, Poland, 06/2015, official selection
IAFF “Golden Kuker”, Bulgaria, Sofia, 05/2015, official selection.
Lviv International Short Film Festival Wiz-Art, 05/2015, official selection
NUFF, Nordic Youth Short-Film Festival, 2015, official selection
Big Cartoon Festival, Russia, 2015, official selection
Kraljevski filmski festival, 2015 official selection
Animasivo, Mexico, 2015, official selection
Zeropluss Film Festival, Tyumen, Russia, 2015, official selection
Animator, International Animated Film Festival, Poland, 2015, official selection
19th FLICKERS: RHODE ISLAND INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL (Official Competition, USA)
11th INDPANDA INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL (Official Selection, Hong Kong, China)
ANIFEST INDIA 2015 (TASI Viewers Choise Awards, Shortlisted in Student Category, India)
9th ANIMANIMA 2015 – THE INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL (World Panorama, non competitive programme, Serbia)
13th AROUCA FILM FESTIVAL (Official Selection, Portugal)
11th KURZFILMFESTIVAL „FILMSALAT“ (Competition, Bremen, Germany)
MONTREAL STOP MOTION FILM FESTIVAL (Int’l Competition, Canada)
25th MESSAGE TO MAN INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL (Int’l Competition, Saint-Petersburg, Russia)
3rd SEOUL GURU INTERNATIONAL KIDS FILM FESTIVAL (Official Selection, South Korea)
NEW CHITOSE AIRPORT INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL (Official Selection, Japan)
Tutti nello stesso piatto International Food Film & VideoDiversity Festiva, Italy, 2015, official selection
37th INTERNATIONAL FESTIVAL OF CINEMA UND WOMEN (Official Selection, Florence, Italy)
2nd FIRST STEP FILM FEST – INT’L STUDENT FILM FESTIVAL (Official Selection, Albania)
19th INTERNATIONAL CHILDREN’S FILM FESTIVAL INDIA (Children’s World Category, India)
16th IZMIR SHORT FILM FESTIVAL (Off-Competition, Turkey)
UP-AND-COMING INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL HANNOVER (Int’l Competition, Germany)
28th CASTELLINARIA INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL (Shorts Selection, Switzerland)
10th INT’L CHILDREN’S FILM FESTIVAL (Official Selection, Mangalore, Karnataka, India)
REFLECTA FILMFESTIVAL (Competition, Frankfurt, Germany)
“ZERO PLUS” INT’L CHILDREN’S & YOUTH FILM FESTIVAL (Official Selection, Russia)
13th MUMIA – UNDERGROUND WORLD ANIMATION FESTIVAL (Official Selection, Belo Horizonte, Brazil)
19th CINEMAIUBIT INT’L STUDENT FILM FESTIVAL (Animation Competition, Bucharest, Romania)
11th LOS ANGELES INTERNATIONAL CHILDREN’S FILM FESTIVAL (Official Selection, USA)
WINTER TALES – SHORT FILMS & XMAS DRINKS (Screening, Shorts on Tap, London, UK)
ENCORE RHODE ISLAND INT’L FILM FESTIVAL (Screening, Jamestown Arts Center (JAC), USA)
ANIMAC 2016 – MOSTRA INTERNACIONAL DE CINEMA D’ANIMACIÓ DE CATALUNYA (FUTURE FEMALE SESSIONS 4, Lleida, Spain)
17th BUNTER HUND – INTERNATIONAL SHORT FILM FESTIVAL MUNICH (Special Program, Germany)
18th INDEPENDENT DAYS INTERNATIONAL FILMFESTIVAL (Section: “Indierama”, Karlsruhe, Germany)
4th CLUJSHORTS – INT’L SHORT FILM FESTIVAL (Official Selection, Romania)
CINEMA PERPETUUM MOBILE – INT’L SHORT FILM FESTIVAL 2016 (Official Selection, Minsk, Belarus)
29th IMAGES FESTIVAL (Official Selection, Toronto, Canada)

פרסים: 
Open Russian Festival of Animated Films, Suzdal, Russia, 03/2015, Best Student Film
Animix Interlational Animation Festival, ASIF program, Tel Aviv, Israel, 8/14. Audience award
Kino Metri, Novosibirsk, Russia, 12/14. Winner, 2nd place in the “animation” category
#VOFF5, Viewster Online Film Festival, 03/2015, First Prize
32rd JERUSALEM FILM FESTIVAL (The Israeli Short Film Competition, Israel) *BEST SHORT ANIMATION FILM*
15th FESTIVAL INTERNACIONAL DE ESCUELAS DE CINE (Official Selection, Uruguay) *SPECIAL MENTION*
18th INTERNATIONAL FESTIVAL OF ANIMATION FILMS “ANIMAEVKA 2015” (Official Selection, Mogilev, Belarus) *SPECIAL DIPLOMA IN THE NOMINATION “DEBUT”*
Big River Film Festival, 07/2016 (Oficcial Selection, Georgia, USA) *BEST ANIMATED SHORT*